IWC Archive
Agendas, Minutes and Attachments
- May 18, 2020 Minutes
- May 18, 2020 Agenda
- April 27, 2020 Minutes
- April 27, 2020 Agenda
- March 31, 2020 Approvals
- March 23, 2020 Minutes
- March 23, 2020 Agenda
- February 24, 2020 Minutes
- February 24, 2020 Agenda
- November 25, 2019 Minutes
- November 25, 2019 Agenda
- October 28, 2019 Minutes
- October 28, 2019 Agenda
- May 20, 2019 Minutes
- May 20, 2019 Agenda
- April 22, 2019 Minutes
- April 22, 2019 Agenda
- March 25, 2019 Minutes
- March 25, 2019 Agenda
- February 25, 2019 Minutes
- February 25, 2019 Agenda
- January 28, 2019 Minutes
- January 28, 2019 Agenda
- December 17, 2018 Agenda
- November 26, 2018 Minutes
- November 26, 2018 Agenda
- October 22, 2018 Minutes
- October 22, 2018 Agenda
- September 24, 2018 Minutes
- September 24, 2018 Agenda
- June 18, 2018 Minutes
- June 18, 2018 Agenda
- May 21, 2018 Minutes
- May 21, 2018 Agenda
- April 23, 2018 Minutes
- April 23, 2018 Agenda
- March 26, 2018 Minutes
- March 26, 2018 Agenda
- Febuary 26, 2018 Minutes
- Febuary 26, 2018 Agenda
- January 29, 2018 Minutes
- January 29, 2018 Agenda
- December 18, 2017 Minutes
- December 18, 2017 Agenda
- November 27. 2017 Minutes
- October 23, 2017 Minutes
- September 25, 2017 Minutes
Chairpersons:
Samuel Hirsch, Bridget McFadden
Members:
Administrative Appointees | Federation Appointees | Student Appointees | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Appointees | Alternates | Delegates | Alternates | Delegates | Alternatives |
Jacob Eapen |
Jody Bauer |
Todd Jones |
Rainah Chambliss |
Troy Bundy |
|
Judith Gay |
Mary Anne Celenza |
Sue Ellen Liebman |
Junior Brainard |
Tiana-marie Blassingale |
|
Samuel Hirsch |
Jim Spiewak |
Eric Massenburg |
Steve Jones |
Bridget Davis |
|
Carol de Fries |
David Thomas |
Bridget McFadden |
Jalyn Warren |
Verna Gillins |
|
Agendas, Minutes and Attachments
Chairpersons:
Samuel Hirsch and Pascal Scoles
Members:
Administrative Appointees | Federation Appointees | Student Appointees | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Appointees | Alternates | Delegates | Alternates | Delegates | Alternatives |
Mary Anne Celenza |
Jody Bauer |
Eric Massenburg |
Ed Baker |
Nadia Mandez |
|
Jacob Eapen |
Dawn Sinnott |
Sue Ellen Liebman |
David Prejsnar |
Shayla Roberson |
|
Judith Gay |
Jim Spiewak |
Bridget McFadden |
|
|
|
Samuel Hirsch |
Sharon Thompson |
Pascal Scoles |
|
|
|
Agendas, Minutes and Attachments
- 2016-5-23 Agenda
- 2016-5-23 Attachment 2
- 2016-5-23 Attachment 1
- 2016-4-25 Cancelled
- 2016-3-28 Minutes
- 2016-3-28 Attachment
- 2016-3-28 Agenda
- 2016-2-22 Minutes
- 2016-2-22 Attachment 7
- 2016-2-22 Attachment 6
- 2016-2-22 Attachment 5
- 2016-2-22 Attachment 4
- 2016-2-22 Attachment 3
- 2016-2-22 Attachment 2
- 2016-2-22 Attachment 1
- 2016-2-22 Agenda
- 2016-1-25 Attachment 4
- 2016-1-25 Attachment 3
- 2016-1-25 Attachment 2
- 2016-1-25 Attachment 1
- 2016-1-25 Agenda
- 2015-12-21 Cancelled
- 2015-11-23 Minutes
- 2015-11-23 Attachment 3
- 2015-11-23 Attachment 2
- 2015-11-23 Attachment 1
- 2015-11-23 Agenda
- 2015-10-26 Minutes
- 2015-10-26 Agenda
- 2015-10-26 Actions
- 2015-10-12 Minutes
- 2015-10-12 Attachment
- 2015-10-12 Agenda
Chairpersons:
Pascal Scoles
Members:
Administrative Appointees | Federation Appointees | Student Appointees | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Appointees | Alternates | Delegates | Alternates | Delegates | Alternatives |
Jody Bauer |
Mary Anne Celenza |
Ed Baker |
Todd Jones |
Jason Mays |
Thomas Duliban |
Jacob Eapen |
Dawn Sinnott |
Sue Ellen Liebman |
Eric Massenburg |
Ellie Scicchitano |
Kimberlea Talington |
Judith Gay |
Jim Spiewak |
Bridget McFadden |
|
Jonathan Fox |
|
Samuel Hirsch |
Sharon Thompson |
Pascal Scoles |
|
Phoebe Henninger |
|
Agendas, Minutes and Attachments
Chairpersons:
Pascal Scoles
Members:
Administrative Appointees | Federation Appointees | Student Appointees | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Appointees | Alternates | Delegates | Alternates | Delegates | Alternatives |
Mary Anne Celenza |
Joan Bush |
Ed Baker |
John Braxton |
Jason Mays |
Charles Phy |
Jody Bauer |
Ronald Jackson |
Sue Ellen Liebman |
Tanya Brown |
Aneury Rodriguez |
Oscar Betancourt |
Sam Hirsch |
Jim Spiewak |
Bridget McFadden |
Aram Terzian |
Erika Laurence |
|
Sharon Thompson |
|
Pascal Scoles |
|
Luiggi Cavanna |
|
Agendas, Minutes and Attachments
- 2014-05-19 Attachment
- 2014-05-19 Attachment 2
- 2014-05-19 Agenda
- 2014-04-28 Meeting Cancellation
- 2014-03-24 Minutes
- 2014-03-24 Attachment
- 2014-03-24 Attachment 4
- 2014-03-24 Attachment 3
- 2014-03-24 Attachment 2
- 2014-03-24 Agenda
- 2014-02-24 Minutes
- 2014-02-24 Attachment
- 2014-02-24 Attachment 3
- 2014-02-24 Attachment 2
- 2014-02-24 Agenda
- 2014-01-27 Minutes
- 2014-01-27 Attachment
- 2014-01-27 Attachment 2
- 2014-01-27 AGENDA
- 2013-12-16 Minutes
- 2013-12-16 Attachment
- 2013-12-16 Attachment 4
- 2013-12-16 Attachment 3
- 2013-12-16 Attachment 2
- 2013-12-16 Agenda
- 2013-11-25 Meeting Cancellation
- 2013-10-28 Minutes
- 2013-10-28 Attachment
- 2013-10-28 Agenda
- 2013-09-23 Minutes
Chairpersons:
Pascal Scoles and Charles Phy, Sr.
Members:
Administrative Appointees | Federation Appointees | Student Appointees | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Appointees | Alternates | Delegates | Alternates | Delegates | Alternatives |
Judy Gay |
Jody Bauer |
Ed Baker |
John Braxton |
Charles Phy Sr |
Cassandra Sanchez |
Tom Hawk |
Mary Anne Celenza |
Tanya Brown |
Sue Ellen Liebman |
Sharron Cooks |
Louise Whitaker |
Sam Hirsch |
Jane Grosset |
Bridget McFadden |
|
Akela Mitchell |
Alainey McDaniels |
Sharon Thompson |
Ronald Jackson |
Pascal Scoles |
|
Christine Farnum |
|
Agendas, Minutes and Attachments
- 2013-04-22 Attachment
- 2013-04-22 Agenda
- 2013-03-25 Meeting Canceled
- 2013-02-25 Minutes
- 2013-02-25 Attachment 2
- 2013-02-25 Attachment 1
- 2013-02-25 Agenda
- 2013-01-28 Minutes
- 2013-01-28 Attachment 6
- 2013-01-28 Attachment 5
- 2013-01-28 Attachment 4
- 2013-01-28 Attachment 3
- 2013-01-28 Attachment 2
- 2013-01-28 Attachment 1
- 2013-01-28 Agenda
- 2012-12-17 attachment 2
- 2012-12-17 Notice of date change for December meeting
- 2012-12-17 Minutes
- 2012-12-17 Attachment
- 2012-12-17 Agenda
- 2012-11-26 Minutes
- 2012-11-26 Attachment
- 2012-11-26 Agenda
- 2012-10-22 Minutes
- 2012-10-22 Attachment
- 2012-10-22 Agenda
- 2012-09-24 Minutes
- 2012-09-24 Attachment 2
- 2012-09-24 Attachment 1
- 2012-09-24 Agenda
Chairpersons:
Pascal Scoles
Members:
Administrative Appointees | Federation Appointees | Student Appointees | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Appointees | Alternates | Delegates | Alternates | Delegates | Alternatives |
Judy Gay |
Jody Bauer |
Chuck Herbert |
John Braxton |
Earl Weeks |
Jocelyn Wims |
Tom Hawk |
Mary Anne Celenza |
Richard Keiser |
Mary Anne Yannuzzi |
Irvin Hoskins-Ferebee |
James Osborne |
Sam Hirsch |
Jane Grosset |
Sue Ellen Liebman |
|
Jennifer Kirby |
|
Sharon Thompson |
Beatrice Jones |
Pascal Scoles |
|
Louise Whitaker |
|
Agendas, Minutes and Attachments
- 2012-06-25 Meeting Canceled
- 2012-05-21 Attachment
- 2012-05-21 Attachment 2
- 2012-05-21 Agenda
- 2012-04-23 minutes
- 2012-04-23 Attachment
- 2012-04-23 Attachment 6
- 2012-04-23 Attachment 5
- 2012-04-23 Attachment 4
- 2012-04-23 Attachment 3
- 2012-04-23 Attachment 2
- 2012-04-23 Agenda
- 2012-03-26 Minutes
- 2012-03-26 Attachment
- 2012-03-26 Agenda
- 2012-02-27 Minutes
- 2012-02-27 Attachment
- 2012-02-27 Agenda
- 2012-01-23 Meeting Canceled
- 2011-12-19 Meeting Canceled
- 2011-11-28 Minutes
- 2011-11-28 Attachments
- 2011-11-28 Agenda
- 2011-10-24 Minutes
- 2011-10-24 Attachments
- 2011-10-24 Agenda
- 2011-09-26 Minutes
- 2011-09-26 Attachments
- 2011-09-26 Agenda
- 2011-06-27 Attachment
- 2011-06-27 Agenda
- 2011-05-23 Substitute attachment
- 2011-05-23 Minutes
- 2011-05-23 Attachments
- 2011-05-23 Agenda
- 2011-04-25 Meeting Cancelled
- 2011-03-28 Meeting Canceled
- 2011-02-28 Meeting Canceled
- 2011-01-24 Minutes
- 2011-01-24 Attachments
- 2011-01-24 Agenda
- 2010-12-20 Minutes
- 2010-12-20 Attachments
- 2010-12-20 Agenda
- 2010-11-22 Meeting Cancelled
- 2010-10-25 Minutes
- 2010-10-25 Attachments
- 2010-10-25 Agenda
- 2010-09-27 Attachment
- 2010-09-27 Agenda
Chairpersons:
pending
Members:
Administrative Appointees | Federation Appointees | Student Appointees | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Appointees | Alternates | Delegates | Alternates | Delegates | Alternatives |
Judy Gay |
Jody Bauer |
John Braxton |
Mary Anne Yannuzzi |
|
|
Tom Hawk |
Mary Anne Celenza |
Richard Keiser |
|
|
|
Sam Hirsch |
Jane Grosset |
Sue Ellen Liebman |
|
|
|
Sharon Thompson |
Beatrice Jones |
Pascal Scoles |
|
|
|
Agendas, Minutes and Attachments
- 2011-06-27 Attachment
- 2011-06-27 Agenda
- 2011-05-23 Substitute attachment
- 2011-05-23 Minutes
- 2011-05-23 Attachments
- 2011-05-23 Agenda
- 2011-04-25 Meeting Cancelled
- 2011-03-28 Meeting Canceled
- 2011-02-28 Meeting Canceled
- 2011-01-24 Minutes
- 2011-01-24 Attachments
- 2011-01-24 Agenda
- 2010-12-20 Minutes
- 2010-12-20 Attachments
- 2010-12-20 Agenda
- 2010-11-22 Meeting Cancelled
- 2010-10-25 Minutes
- 2010-10-25 Attachments
- 2010-10-25 Agenda
- 2010-09-27 Attachment
- 2010-09-27 Agenda
Chairpersons:
Pascal Scoles
Members:
Administrative Appointees | Federation Appointees | Student Appointees | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Appointees | Alternates | Delegates | Alternates | Delegates | Alternatives |
Judy Gay |
Jody Bauer |
James Cochran |
Richard Keiser |
Sean Zayon |
Rona Farighi |
Tom Hawk |
Mary Anne Celenza |
Chuck Herbert |
Carol Kreitchet |
Earl Weeks |
|
Sam Hirsch |
Jane Grosset |
Gary Mullin |
|
Jerry Whitworth |
|
Sharon Thompson |
Beatrice Jones |
Pascal Scoles |
|
Louise Whitaker |
|
Agendas, Minutes and Attachments
- 2010-06-28 Attachment 2
- 2010-06-28 Attachment 1
- 2010-06-28 Agenda
- 2010-05-24 Meeting Canceled
- 2010-04-26 Attachment 5
- 2010-04-26 Attachment 4
- 2010-04-26 Attachment 3
- 2010-04-26 Attachment 2
- 2010-04-26 Attachment 1
- 2010-04-26 Agenda
- 2010-03-22 Meeting Canceled
- 2010-02-22 Meeting Canceled
- 2010-01-25 Minutes
- 2010-01-25 Attachment 3
- 2010-01-25 Attachment 2
- 2010-01-25 Attachment 1
- 2010-01-25 Agenda
- 2009-12-21 Minutes
- 2009-12-21 Attachment 3
- 2009-12-21 Attachment 2
- 2009-12-21 Attachment 1
- 2009-12-21 Agenda
- 2009-11-23 Minutes
- 2009-11-23 Attachment
- 2009-11-23 Attachment 3
- 2009-11-23 Attachment 2
- 2009-11-23 Agenda
- 2009-10-26 Minutes
- 2009-10-26 Attachment
- 2009-10-26 Attachment 2
- 2009-10-26 Agenda
- 2009-09-28 Minutes
- 2009-09-28 Agenda
Chairpersons:
Pascal Scoles
Members:
Administrative Appointees | Federation Appointees | Student Appointees | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Appointees | Alternates | Delegates | Alternates | Delegates | Alternatives |
Judy Gay |
Jody Bauer |
James Cochran |
Richard Keiser |
Monique Disu |
Felix Axson |
Tom Hawk |
Mary Anne Celenza |
Chuck Herbert |
Carol Kreitchet |
Angie Garcia |
Donnell Casey |
Sam Hirsch |
Jane Grosset |
Gary Mullin |
|
Michell Joseph |
Wendy Destin |
Sharon Thompson |
Beatrice Jones |
Pascal Scoles |
|
Louise Whitaker |
Wei Hou |
Agendas, Minutes and Attachments
- 2009-06-22 Attachment 2
- 2009-06-22 Attachment 1
- 2009-06-22 Agenda
- 2009-05-18 Meeting Canceled
- 2009-04-27 Meeting Canceled
- 2009-03-23 Minutes
- 2009-03-23 Attachment 9
- 2009-03-23 Attachment 8
- 2009-03-23 Attachment 7
- 2009-03-23 Attachment 6
- 2009-03-23 Attachment 5
- 2009-03-23 Attachment 4
- 2009-03-23 Attachment 3
- 2009-03-23 Attachment 2
- 2009-03-23 Attachment 16
- 2009-03-23 Attachment 15
- 2009-03-23 Attachment 14
- 2009-03-23 Attachment 13
- 2009-03-23 Attachment 12
- 2009-03-23 Attachment 11
- 2009-03-23 Attachment 10
- 2009-03-23 Attachment 1
- 2009-03-23 Agenda
- 2009-02-23 Minutes
- 2009-02-23 Attachment
- 2009-02-23 Attachment 2
- 2009-02-23 Agenda
- 2009-01-26 Meeting Canceled
- 2008-12-22 Revised Agenda
- 2008-12-22 Change Meeting Time
- 2008-12-22 Attachment 7
- 2008-12-22 Attachment 6
- 2008-12-22 Attachment 5
- 2008-12-22 Attachment 4
- 2008-12-22 Attachment 3
- 2008-12-22 Attachment 2
- 2008-12-22 Attachment 1
- 2008-11-24 Minutes
- 2008-11-24 Attachment2
- 2008-11-24 Attachment
- 2008-11-24 Agenda
- 2008-10-27 Minutes
- 2008-10-27 Attachmentmmc1
- 2008-10-27 Attachmentdw3
- 2008-10-27 Attachmentdw2
- 2008-10-27 Attachmentdw1
- 2008-10-27 Agenda
- 2008-09-22 Agenda
- 2008-06-30 Minutes
- 2008-04-28 Minutes
Chairpersons:
Michael Akoto-Bamfo, President, Student Government Association
Pascal Scoles, Professor, Behavioral Health/Human Services
Members:
Administrative Appointees | Federation Appointees | Student Appointees | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Appointees | Alternates | Delegates | Alternates | Delegates | Alternatives |
Judy Gay |
Jane Grosset |
James Cochran |
Richard Keiser |
Michael Akoto-Bamfo |
D. Wood |
Tom Hawk |
Beatrice Jones |
Bridget McFadden |
Chuck Herbert |
Anna Hargrove |
Denise Jones |
Sam Hirsch |
|
Gary Mullin |
|
Mary Anderson |
Bang Quang |
Sharon Thompson |
|
Pascal Scoles |
|
Kim Powell |
Bronwynne Rhode |